• See SELFIE by Brad Birch for the NYT at the Ambassadors Theatre
  • Johnny Flynn stars in SCROTAL RECALL at 10pm on Channel 4
  • Catch Rachael Stirling in DETECTORISTS at 10pm on BBC4
  • Douglas Dunn has won Queen Gold Medal for Poetry 2014
  • Catch Oliver Jackson-Cohen in THE GREAT FIRE at 9pm on ITV
  • Lloyd Wood is Associate Director on GYPSY at Chichester
  • Jonathan O'Boyle is Associate Director on THIS IS MY FAMILY on tour
  • Tim Mascall designs lighting for KILL JOHNNY GLENDENNING at Citizen's
  • Watch Rory Keenan in PEAKY BLINDERS at 9pm on BBC2
  • Catch Adam Riches in THE DETECTORISTS at 10pm on BBC4
  • Laurie Borg has produced PEAKY BLINDERS 9pm on BBC2
  • Tim Mascall designs FULLY COMMITTED at the Menier Chocolate Factory
  • Watch Steven Knight's PEAKY BLINDERS at 9pm on BBC2
  • James Turner designs MILKMILKLEMONADE at the Oval House Theatre
  • Anya Reiss' adaptation of UNCLE VANYA plays at the St James Theatre
  • Catch Natasha O'Keeffe in PEAKY BLINDERS at 9pm on BBC2
  • Watch Uriel Emil in THE GREAT FIRE at 9pm on ITV
  • Colm McCarthy directs PEAKY BLINDERS at 9pm on BBC2
  • Tom Hardy stars in PEAKY BLINDERS at 9pm on BBC2
  • Ellan Parry designs EACH SLOW DUSK for Pentabus on tour
  • George Dennis designs sound for REGENERATION on tour
  • Watch Tom Edge's SCROTAL RECALL at 10pm on Channel 4

Client details

Scarlett Alice Johnson

Scarlett Alice Johnson

Bookmark and Share PDF
Agent
Chris Keen
Assistant: Lorna Fallowfield
+44 (0) 203 214 0800
About

Showreel (Password: Stapleton)

Film
Production / CharacterDirectorCompany
PANIC BUTTON
Jo
Chris Crowall2gethr
PIMP
Lizzie
Robert Cavanah
THE REEDS
Helen
Nick Cohen
ADULTHOOD
Lexi
Noel ClarkPathe
Television
Production / CharacterDirectorCompany
MIDSOMER MURDERS
Jessie Rayner
Luke WatsonBentley Productions
PRAM FACE SERIES 3
Laura
VariousBBC
BIG BAD WORLD
Lucy
VariousObjective / Comedy Central
BABYLON SERIES 1
Cooper
Jon S. Baird Nightjack Ltd/ Channel 4
NIGHTSHIFT
Madison
Bruce GoodisonWorld Productions / Cajun Pictures
PRAM FACE SERIES 2
Laura
Dan ZeffBBC
BEAVER FALLS SERIES 2
Belinda
VariousCompany Pictures
PRAM FACE
Laura
Dan ZeffBBC
PETE VERSUS LIFE
Trish
Becky MartinObjective Productions
EASTENDERS
Vicki Fowler 2002-2004
Louise BerridgeBBC
FREAKS
Debbie
Zeppotron/Endemol
Stage
Production / CharacterDirectorCompany
THE SAINTS
Emily
Matthew DunsterNuffield Southampton
SLAVES
Jessica/Melissa
Nadia LatifTheatre503
AUNT DAN AND LEMON
Mindy
Dominic CookeRoyal Court Theatre
ROMEO AND JULIET
Juliet
Peter DaysonStafford Gatehouse
DAISY MILLER
Daisy Miller
Christopher MorahanNational Tour
UNDER MILK WOOD
Little Mrs Ogmore Pritchard
Roger MichellRoyal National Theatre
CINDERELLA
Cinderella
Arthur BostrumStafford Gatehouse Theatre
YEHUDI MENHUIN'S 80TH BIRTHDAY CONCERT
Chorus
Royal Albert Hall / BBC 2 Live
LA BOHEME - CENTENERY PERFORMANCE
Posh Girl
Raymond GubbayRoyal Albert Hall
Other
Production / CharacterDirectorCompany
Further Information

SKILLS Performance: musical theatre, voice over. Sports: gymnastics, horse riding, ice-skating (highly skilled), running, swimming (highly skilled). Full clean UK driving licence.

Site by Zone